REAL BRU.NI.TO

REAL BRU.NI.TO

GiocatoreGoalsPresenze% Vittorie% Pareggi% Sconfitte
Barba Federico010.000.00100.00
Bottione Andrea41838.8916.6744.44
Campisi Andrea01040.0020.0040.00
Campisi Gino0837.5012.5050.00
Cattaneo Daniele000.000.000.00
Corona Nicola43100.000.000.00
De Fazio Damiano1742.860.0057.14
Gaza Francesco1450.000.0050.00
Intagliata Marco2850.0037.5012.50
Irimia Stefan531457.147.1435.71
Mandara Andrea71942.1115.7942.11
Pellichero Davide41741.1817.6541.18
Pellichero Oscar141637.5018.7543.75
Raviolo Alberto01936.8415.7947.37
Rotlando Giuseppe4714.2914.2971.43
Tanasa Gabriel000.000.000.00
Viola Sergio01735.2911.7652.94